Croatia --> 1. HNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05 |
Istra 1961 |
1 |
1 |
Varazdin |
-2 |
X |
details |
18.05 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
-34 |
2 |
details |
18.05 |
Rudes |
0 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
-36 |
2 |
details |
19.05 |
Hajduk Split |
2 |
0 |
HNK Gorica |
23 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Osijek |
1 |
1 |
Rijeka |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
Rudes |
0 |
- |
2 |
Istra 1961 |
---|
Rudes win: 21% Draw: 28% Istra 1961 win: 51% |
2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 61 | 25 | 78 |
2. | Rijeka | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 65 | 28 | 71 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 23 | 62 |
4. | Osijek | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 58 | 43 | 51 |
5. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 47 | 37 | 50 |
6. | Varazdin | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 39 | 43 | 42 |
7. | HNK Gorica | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 38 |
8. | Istra 1961 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 52 | 38 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 41 | 62 | 33 |
10. | Rudes | 34 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 79 | 7 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 12 | 41 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 41 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 13 | 30 |
4. | Osijek | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 29 |
5. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 25 |
6. | HNK Gorica | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 24 |
7. | Varazdin | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 21 |
8. | Istra 1961 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 21 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 18 |
10. | Rudes | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 6 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 37 |
2. | Hajduk Split | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 32 |
3. | Rijeka | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 30 |
4. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 25 |
5. | Osijek | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 22 |
6. | Varazdin | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 21 |
7. | Istra 1961 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 32 | 17 |
8. | Slaven Koprivnica | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 42 | 15 |
9. | HNK Gorica | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 14 |
10. | Rudes | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 40 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 18 |
2. | Osijek | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
3. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
5. | Rijeka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
6. | Varazdin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
7. | Hajduk Split | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Slaven Koprivnica | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
9. | HNK Gorica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4 |
10. | Rudes | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 |
12.05 | Istra 1961 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 |
11.05 | Varazdin | Rijeka | 3-1 |
11.05 | Dinamo Zagreb | Osijek | 1-0 |
10.05 | HNK Gorica | Rudes | 2-1 |
05.05 | Hajduk Split | Varazdin | 0-1 |
05.05 | Rijeka | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 |
04.05 | Osijek | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 |
04.05 | Slaven Koprivnica | HNK Gorica | 4-1 |
03.05 | Rudes | Istra 1961 | 1-3 |
28.04 | HNK Gorica | Osijek | 0-3 |
28.04 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Rijeka | 3-1 |
27.04 | Hajduk Split | Rudes | 5-1 |
27.04 | Varazdin | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 |
26.04 | Istra 1961 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-0 |
22.04 | Rudes | Varazdin | 0-2 |
21.04 | Rijeka | HNK Gorica | 3-0 |
21.04 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 |
20.04 | Osijek | Istra 1961 | 1-2 |
20.04 | Slaven Koprivnica | Hajduk Split | 0-1 |